Home > Celebrity > N > Nelly > Nelly Discography

Nelly Discography

Nelly

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Cornell Iral Haynes Jr.

Birth Date :

November 02, 1974

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Country Grammar" (2000)
M.O.
Release year : 2013
Label : Derrty
Genre : Rap
O.E.MO
Release year : 2011
Label : Derrty
Genre : Rap
Nelly 5.0 [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Motown
Genre : Rap
Nelly 5.0
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Brass Knuckles
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
The Prelude
Release year : 2007
Label : RBC
Genre : Rap
Sweatsuit
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Suit
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Sweat
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Da Derrty Versions: The Reinvention
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Maximum Nelly
Release year : 2003
Label : Chrome Dreams
Genre : Rap
Nellyville
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Country Grammar
Release year : 2000
Label : Uptown
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter