Home > Celebrity > N > Nelly > Nelly Filmography

Nelly Filmography

Nelly

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Cornell Iral Haynes Jr.

Birth Date :

November 02, 1974

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Country Grammar" (2000)
Reach Me InfoReach Me (2014)
stars as E-Ruption


The Next InfoThe Next (2012) - TV
stars as Mentor


CSI: NY InfoCSI: NY (2008) - TV
stars as Terrence Davis


The Longest Yard InfoThe Longest Yard (2005)
stars as Earl Megget


Notarized: Year End Video Countdown (2005) - TM


Snipes (2001)
stars as Prolifik/Clarence


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015