Home > Celebrity > N > Ne-Yo > Ne-Yo Discography

Ne-Yo Discography

Ne-Yo

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Shaffer Chimere Smith

Birth Date :

October 18, 1982

Birth Place :

Camden, Arkansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "So Sick" (2006)
Non-Fiction (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2015
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Non-Fiction
Release year : 2015
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
3 Simple Rules
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
R.E.D. [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
R.E.D.
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Libra Scale
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Libra Scale [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Year of the Gentleman
Release year : 2008
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Tell Me U Love Me
Release year : 2008
Label : Proper
Genre : R&B
Because of You
Release year : 2007
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
In My Own Words
Release year : 2006
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter