Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Imbruglia > Natalie Imbruglia Awards

Natalie Imbruglia Awards

Natalie Imbruglia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Birth Date :

February 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Torn" (1997)

ARIA Awards


2005

Got nomination for ARIA Award
category Best Female Artist for "Counting Down the Days"

Ivor Novello Awards


2006

Got nomination for Ivor Novello Award
category PRS Most Performed Work for "Shiver"
shared with Sheppard Solomon, Francis White (songwriters)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natalie Imbruglia Pictures


Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
Chanel Party in Honor of Karl Largerfeld Departures From Nobu in London on December 5, 2007
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
Chanel Party in Honor of Karl Largerfeld Departures From Nobu in London on December 5, 2007
2007 GQ Magazine Men of the Year Awards - Arrivals
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
"What Happens in Vegas..." London Premiere - Arrivals