Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Imbruglia > Natalie Imbruglia Trivia

Natalie Imbruglia Trivia

Natalie Imbruglia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Birth Date :

February 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Torn" (1997)
Stripping off for PETA's anti-fur ad (November 2008).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natalie Imbruglia Pictures


"What Happens in Vegas..." London Premiere - Arrivals
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
2007 GQ Magazine Men of the Year Awards - Arrivals
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives at 'The X Factor' Auditions
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport