Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Imbruglia > Natalie Imbruglia Profile

Natalie Imbruglia Profile

Natalie Imbruglia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Birth Date :

February 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Torn" (1997)

Natalie Imbruglia Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Torn" (1997)

Natalie Imbruglia Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Birth Date

February 04, 1975

Birth Place

Sydney, New South Wales

Height

5' 3¾

Nationality

Australian

Natalie Imbruglia Family


Father

Elliot Imbruglia

Mother

Maxene Anderson

Spouse

Daniel Johns (Silverchair frontman, 31-Dec-03 - Jan 2008)

Relation

Jacques Villeneuve (Formula One driver)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Natalie Imbruglia Pictures


Natalie Imbruglia Wearing Spectacles Heads to A Lunch Meeting at Sienna Marina
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives at 'The X Factor' Auditions
2007 GQ Magazine Men of the Year Awards - Arrivals
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
Chanel Party in Honor of Karl Largerfeld Departures From Nobu in London on December 5, 2007
Natalie Imbruglia Arrives with Luggage and A Goyard Tote at LAX Airport
Sir Richard Branson's "Rock The Kasbah" Benefiting Virgin United - Arrivals