Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Imbruglia > Natalie Imbruglia Filmography

Natalie Imbruglia Filmography

Natalie Imbruglia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Birth Date :

February 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Torn" (1997)
Among Ravens InfoAmong Ravens (2014) aka "An Unkindness of Ravens"
stars as Madison


Loopers (2014)
stars as Kristen Wright


Underdogs InfoUnderdogs (2013)
stars as Michelle Stratton


U B Da Judge (2012)


Closed for Winter InfoClosed for Winter (2009) aka Elise
stars as Elise Silverton


Johnny English InfoJohnny English (2003)
stars as Lorna Campbell


Legend of the Lost Tribe (2002) - TM aka Robbie the Reindeer in Legend of the Lost Tribe
stars as Koala (voice)


Neighbours (1992) - TV
stars as Elisabeth 'Beth' Brennan Willis


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015