Home > Celebrity > N > Natalie Imbruglia > Natalie Imbruglia Discography

Natalie Imbruglia Discography

Natalie Imbruglia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Birth Date :

February 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Torn" (1997)
Come to Life
Release year : 2009
Label : Malabar
Genre : Rock
Glorious: The Singles 1997-2007
Release year : 2007
Label : Brightside/RCA
Genre : Rock
Counting Down the Days
Release year : 2005
Label : Brightside
Genre : Rock
White Lilies Island
Release year : 2001
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Left of the Middle
Release year : 1998
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter