Home > Celebrity > M > Mr. T > Mr. T Discography

Mr. T Discography

Mr. T

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lawrence Tureaud

Birth Date :

May 21, 1952

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As B.A. Baracus in TV series "The A-Team" (1983-1987)
Mr. T's Be Somebody (Or Be Somebody's Fool)
Release year : 1984
Label : MCA
Genre : Children's
Mr. T's Commandments
Release year : 1984
Label : Columbia
Genre : Children's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter