Home > Celebrity > M > Miguelito

Miguelito

Miguelito

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton artist

Birth Name :

Miguel A. Valenzuela Morales

Birth Date :

January 05, 1999

Birth Place :

Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "El Heredero" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Miguelito in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - miguelito-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-01 Miguelito in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - miguelito-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-02 Miguelito in 13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals - miguelito-13th-annual-latin-grammy-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter