Home > Celebrity > M > Miguelito > Miguelito Discography

Miguelito Discography

Miguelito

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton artist

Birth Name :

Miguel A. Valenzuela Morales

Birth Date :

January 05, 1999

Birth Place :

Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "El Heredero" (2008)
Here to Stay
Release year : 2014
Genre : Latin
Nadie Sabe lo Que Tiene
Release year : 2011
Label : W & D Records
Genre : Reggae
Tiempo de Navidad
Release year : 2011
Label : W & D Records
Genre : Reggae
Todo El Mundo
Release year : 2010
Label : Cda Group
Genre : Reggae
Los Pitchers
Release year : 2009
Label : El Cartel
Genre : Reggae
El Heredero
Release year : 2008
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Reggae
Mas Grande Que Tu (Limited Edition)
Release year : 2007
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Reggae
Mas Grande Que Tu
Release year : 2006
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Reggae
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter