Home > Celebrity > M > Miguelito > Miguelito Awards

Miguelito Awards

Miguelito

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton artist

Birth Name :

Miguel A. Valenzuela Morales

Birth Date :

January 05, 1999

Birth Place :

Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "El Heredero" (2008)

Latin Grammy Awards


2008

Won Latin Grammy Award
category Best Latin Children's Album for "El Heredero"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Miguelito Pictures


13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals