Home > Celebrity > M > Miguelito > Miguelito Profile

Miguelito Profile

Miguelito

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton artist

Birth Name :

Miguel A. Valenzuela Morales

Birth Date :

January 05, 1999

Birth Place :

Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "El Heredero" (2008)

Miguelito Claim to Fame


Famous as

Reggaeton artist

Popular for

Album "El Heredero" (2008)

Miguelito Personal Fact


Birth Name

Miguel A. Valenzuela Morales

Birth Date

January 05, 1999

Birth Place

Puerto Rico

Nationality

Puerto Rican

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Miguelito Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals