Home > Celebrity > L > Lucas Grabeel > Lucas Grabeel Filmography

Lucas Grabeel Filmography

Lucas Grabeel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Date :

November 23, 1984

Birth Place :

Springfield, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ryan Evans in TV Movie "High School Musical" (2006)
Sheriff Callie's Wild West (2014) - TV
stars as Deputy Peck (voice)


Chocolate Milk (2013)
stars as Stan


Dragons: Riders of Berk (2013) - TV
stars as Gustav (voice)


Pound Puppies (2013) - TV
stars as Hairy / Percy (voice)


Defeat the Label (2012)


Sharpay's Fabulous Adventure (2011) - VI
stars as Ryan Evans (Disney Channel version only)


Switched at Birth InfoSwitched at Birth (2011) - TV
stars as Toby Kennish


Family Guy InfoFamily Guy (2010) - TV
stars as Seymour Krelborn / Anthony (voice)


Virginia InfoVirginia (2010)
stars as Elder Jones


I Kissed a Vampire (2010)
stars as Dylan Knight


Dancing Ninja (2010)
stars as Ikki


Lock and Roll Forever (2009)
stars as Donnie


Smoke Break (2009)
stars as Sir Anthony Childsworth


I Kissed a Vampire (2009) - TV
stars as Dylan Knight


Milk InfoMilk (2008)
stars as Danny Nicoletta


The Real Son (2008)
stars as Freddie Deansman


College Road Trip InfoCollege Road Trip (2008)
stars as Scooter


At Jesus' Side (2008) - VI
stars as Jericho (voice)


The Adventures of Food Boy (2008)
stars as Ezra


High School Musical 3: Senior Year InfoHigh School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008) aka H.S.M. 3
stars as Ryan Evans


Alice Upside Down InfoAlice Upside Down (2007)
stars as Lester McKinley


High School Musical 2 (2007) - TM
stars as Ryan Evans


Smallville InfoSmallville (2006) - TV
stars as Alexander Luthor / Conner Kent / Young Lex Luthor


High School Musical (2006) - TM
stars as Ryan Evans


Return to Halloweentown (2006) - TM
stars as Ethan Dalloway


Veronica Mars (2005) - TV
stars as Kelly Kuzzio


Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth (2005)
stars as Charlie / Gertrude / Ophelia


Halloweentown High (2004) - TM
stars as Ethan the Warlock


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015