Home > Celebrity > L > Lucas Grabeel > Lucas Grabeel Profile

Lucas Grabeel Profile

Lucas Grabeel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Date :

November 23, 1984

Birth Place :

Springfield, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ryan Evans in TV Movie "High School Musical" (2006)

Lucas Grabeel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, singer

Popular for

As Ryan Evans in TV Movie "High School Musical" (2006)

Lucas Grabeel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Date

November 23, 1984

Birth Place

Springfield, Missouri, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Attended Logan-Rogersville High School
  • Graduated from Kickapoo High School, Springfield in 2003

Lucas Grabeel Family


Father

Stephen Grabeel

Mother

Jean Grabeel

Sister

Autumn

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lucas Grabeel Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
"Milk" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
2011 Teen Choice Awards
2011 Teen Choice Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards