Home > Celebrity > L > LeAnn Rimes > LeAnn Rimes Filmography

LeAnn Rimes Filmography

LeAnn Rimes

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Margaret LeAnn Rimes

Birth Date :

August 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Blue" (1996)
Reel Love (2011) - TM
stars as Holly Whitman


Good Intentions (2010)
stars as Pam


Northern Lights InfoNorthern Lights (2009)
stars as Meg Galligan


Holly Hobbie and Friends: Christmas Wishes (2006) - VI
stars as Kelly Deegan (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015