Home > Celebrity > L > LeAnn Rimes > LeAnn Rimes Discography

LeAnn Rimes Discography

LeAnn Rimes

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Margaret LeAnn Rimes

Birth Date :

August 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Blue" (1996)
Spitfire
Release year : 2013
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Lady and Gentlemen
Release year : 2011
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Blue/I Need You
Release year : 2008
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Family/Blue
Release year : 2008
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Leann Rimes Collector's Edition Tin
Release year : 2008
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Unchained Melody: The Early Years/You Light Up My Life
Release year : 2008
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Family
Release year : 2007
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Whatever We Wanna
Release year : 2006
Label : Wea International
Genre : Country
This Woman
Release year : 2005
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
What a Wonderful World
Release year : 2004
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
The Best of LeAnn Rimes: Remixed
Release year : 2004
Label : WEA International
Genre : Country
The Best of LeAnn Rimes [Curb/London]
Release year : 2004
Label : Curb/London
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2003
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Twisted Angel
Release year : 2002
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
I Need You
Release year : 2001
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
God Bless America
Release year : 2001
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
LeAnn Rimes
Release year : 1999
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Sittin' on Top of the World
Release year : 1998
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
You Light Up My Life: Inspirational Songs
Release year : 1997
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Unchained Melody: The Early Years
Release year : 1997
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
Blue
Release year : 1996
Label : Curb
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter