Home > Celebrity > L > Lauren Holly

Lauren Holly

Lauren Holly

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lauren Michael Holly

Birth Date :

October 28, 1963

Birth Place :

Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Danny Quinn (1991 - 1993), Jim Carrey (23-Sep-96 - 29-Jul-97), Francis Greco (since 10-Mar-01)

Claim to fame :

As Maxine Stewart in TV series "Picket Fences" (1992 - 1996)

Picture Gallery


Lauren Holly in Charlotte's Web Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-013529 Lauren Holly in Charlotte's Web Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-013530 Lauren Holly in Open Season Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet - CSH-015732 Lauren Holly in Barnyard World Premiere - DGG-011118 Lauren Holly in The Shaggy Dog World Premiere - DGG-009221 Lauren Holly in The Shaggy Dog World Premiere - DGG-009227 Lauren Holly in Firewall World Premiere - DGG-008625 Lauren Holly stars as Elise and Chris Noth stars as Lee in Freestyle Releasing's After the Ball (2015) Lauren Holly stars as Liza Genson and Peter Fonda stars as August West in Red Hawk Films' The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter