Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Jenner > Kris Jenner Filmography

Kris Jenner Filmography

Kris Jenner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, socialite

Birth Name :

Kristen Mary Houghton

Birth Date :

November 05, 1955

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)
Kris InfoKris (2013) - TV
stars as Herself - Host


Khloe & Lamar InfoKhloe & Lamar (2011) - TV
stars as Herself


Kourtney and Kim Take New York InfoKourtney and Kim Take New York (2011) - TV
stars as Herself


The Talk InfoThe Talk (2011) - TV
stars as Herself - Guest Host


Kourtney and Kim Take Miami InfoKourtney and Kim Take Miami (2009) - TV
stars as Herself


Keeping Up with the Kardashians InfoKeeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) - TV
stars as Herself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015