Home > Celebrity > K > Kay Panabaker > Kay Panabaker Profile

Kay Panabaker Profile

Kay Panabaker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Birth Date :

May 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Orange, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki Westerly in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Kay Panabaker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Nikki Westerly in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Kay Panabaker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Birth Date

May 02, 1990

Birth Place

Orange, Texas, USA

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Crone Middle School
  • Attended Glendale Community College
  • Graduated from University of California, Los Angeles (UCLA) in 2006 with a BA in History

Kay Panabaker Family


Father

Harold Jerome Panabaker

Mother

Donna Marie Mayock

Sister

Danielle Panabaker (actress, b. 19-Sep-87)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kay Panabaker Pictures


"Nim's Island" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Jonah Hex'
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Charlie St. Cloud" Los Angeles Premiere
World Premiere of 'Jonah Hex'
"Charlie St. Cloud" Los Angeles Premiere
"Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals