Home > Celebrity > K > Kay Panabaker

Kay Panabaker

Kay Panabaker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Birth Date :

May 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Orange, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki Westerly in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Latest News


Megan Fox, Barbra Streisand, Mastodon and More at 'Jonah Hex' Premiere

June 18, 2010 07:15:07 GMT

ArcLight Cinemas Cinerama Dome hosted the red carpet premiere of "" on Thursday, June 17. While the male-dominated cast ensemble mostly wore black, shined in bright red dress which at the same time showed off her marvelous figure.
...

First Look: 'Brothers and Sisters' Siblings in the '80s

March 20, 2010 02:41:40 GMT

ABC has released a bunch of stills from the flashback episode of "" which will air on Sunday, April 11. The Walker siblings are portrayed by younger actors in this special episode which takes place in 1986 when William Walker was alive and well.
...

Picture Gallery


Kay Panabaker in Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - disney_tangled_13_wenn3098601 Kay Panabaker in "Charlie St. Cloud" Los Angeles Premiere - charlie_st_cloud_61_wenn2932504 Kay Panabaker in "Charlie St. Cloud" Los Angeles Premiere - charlie_st_cloud_62_wenn2932526 Kay Panabaker in World Premiere of 'Jonah Hex' - jonah_hex_premiere_17_wenn2893064 Kay Panabaker in World Premiere of 'Jonah Hex' - jonah_hex_premiere_31_wenn2893078 Kay Panabaker in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056829 Kay Panabaker in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056956 Kay Panabaker in "Nim's Island" World Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-079430 Poster of Millennium Entertainment's Little Birds (2012) Kay Panabaker stars as Jenny in MGM's Fame (2009) Kay Panabaker stars as Alison in Millennium Entertainment's Little Birds (2012) Juno Temple stars as Lily Hobart and Kay Panabaker stars as Alison in Millennium Entertainment's Little Birds (2012) Kay Panabaker stars as Alison and Juno Temple stars as Lily Hobart in Millennium Entertainment's Little Birds (2012) Juno Temple stars as Lily Hobart and Kay Panabaker stars as Alison in Millennium Entertainment's Little Birds (2012) Kay Panabaker stars as Alison and Juno Temple stars as Lily Hobart in Millennium Entertainment's Little Birds (2012) Anna Maria Perez de Tagle, Paul McGill, Paul Iacono, Kay Panabaker and Asher Book in MGM's Fame (2009). Photo credit by Saeed Adyani. Asher Book stars as Marco and Kay Panabaker stars as Jenny in MGM's Fame (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter