Home > Celebrity > D > Danielle Panabaker

Danielle Panabaker

Danielle Panabaker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Birth Date :

September 19, 1987

Birth Place :

Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Layla in "Sky High" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Danielle Panabaker in 'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party - law_and_order_premiere_23_wenn3023639 Danielle Panabaker in 'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party - law_and_order_premiere_22_wenn3023643 Danielle Panabaker in 'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party - law_and_order_premiere_21_wenn3023653 Danielle Panabaker in Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 4 - comic_con_celebs_38_wenn2938717 Danielle Panabaker in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056907 Danielle Panabaker in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056900 Danielle Panabaker in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056956 Danielle Panabaker in "17 Again" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-066617 Danielle Panabaker in "Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-057573 Danielle Panabaker in "Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-057574 Danielle Panabaker in 18th Annual Night of 100 Stars Gala Viewing Party - Arrivals - SGG-078405 Danielle Panabaker in Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital - CSH-030048 Danielle Panabaker in Mr. Brooks Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-015834 Danielle Panabaker in Mr. Brooks Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-023629 Danielle Panabaker in PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere - SGG-070232 Jared Padalecki stars as Clay and Danielle Panabaker stars as Jenna in Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Jared Padalecki stars as Clay and Danielle Panabaker stars as Jenna in Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Cast of Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Danielle Panabaker stars as Jenna in Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Julianna Guill stars as Bree and Danielle Panabaker stars as Jenna in Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Christopher Lloyd stars as Mr. Goodman and Danielle Panabaker stars as Maddy in Dimension Films' Piranha 3DD (2012) Danielle Panabaker stars as Maddy in Dimension Films' Piranha 3DD (2012) Danielle Panabaker stars as Maddy in Dimension Films' Piranha 3DD (2012) Danielle Panabaker stars as Maddy in Dimension Films' Piranha 3DD (2012) Danielle Panabaker stars as Maddy in Dimension Films' Piranha 3DD (2012) Danielle Panabaker stars as Becca Darling in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010) Cast of Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Danielle Panabaker stars as Jenna in Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Jared Padalecki stars as Clay and Danielle Panabaker stars as Jenna in Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Julianna Guill, Danielle Panabaker and Jared Padalecki in Paramount Pictures' Friday the 13th (2009) Danielle Panabaker as Jane Brooks in MGM's Mr. Brooks (2007) Kevin Costner, Marg Helgenberger and Danielle Panabaker as The Brooks in MGM's Mr. Brooks (2007) Matt Bush stars as Barry and Danielle Panabaker stars as Maddy in Dimension Films' Piranha 3DD (2012) Danielle Panabaker stars as Maddy in Dimension Films' Piranha 3DD (2012) Joe Anderson, Timothy Olyphant, Radha Mitchell and Danielle Panabaker in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter