Home > Celebrity > K > Kay Panabaker > Kay Panabaker Filmography

Kay Panabaker Filmography

Kay Panabaker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Kay Panabaker

Birth Date :

May 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Orange, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki Westerly in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)
Cyberbully (2011) - TM
stars as Samantha Caldone


Little Birds InfoLittle Birds (2011)
stars as Alison


No Ordinary Family InfoNo Ordinary Family (2010) - TV
stars as Daphne Powell


Secrets in the Walls (2010) - TM
stars as Lizzie


A Marriage (2009) - TM
stars as Maddy Gabriel


Fame InfoFame (2009)
stars as Jenny Garrison


Happy Campers (2008) - TM
stars as Dylan


A Modern Twain Story: The Prince and the Pauper (2007)
stars as Elizabeth


Custody (2007) - TM
stars as Amanda


Nancy Drew InfoNancy Drew (2007)
stars as Georgie


Moondance Alexander (2007)
stars as Moondance Alexander


Zip (2007) - TM
stars as Ellie Stringer


Read It and Weep (2006) - TM
stars as Jamie Bartlett


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation InfoCSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2006) - TV aka C.S.I.
stars as Lindsey Willows


Mom at Sixteen (2005) - TM
stars as Young Macy


Life Is Ruff (2005) - TM
stars as Emily Watson


Summerland (2004) - TV
stars as Nikki Westerly


Phil of the Future (2004) - TV
stars as Debbie Berwick


Angel (2002) - TV aka Angel: The Series
stars as The Girl


Dead Heat (2002) aka I Fought the Law
stars as Sam


Monsters, Inc. (2001)
stars as Additional Voices (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015