Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Moss > Kate Moss Awards

Kate Moss Awards

Kate Moss

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Katherine Moss

Birth Date :

January 16, 1974

Birth Place :

Addiscomb, Croydon, Surrey, UK

Claim to fame :

As the face of Calvin Klein

British Fashion Awards


2006

Won British Fashion Award
category Model of the Year

CFDA Awards


2005

Won CFDA Fashion Influence Award


ShockWave NME Awards


2007

Won ShockWave NME Award
category Sexiest Woman

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Moss Pictures


Kate Moss Collection Launch
British Fashion Awards 2011 - Press Room
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Kate Moss Collection Launch
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
British Fashion Awards 2011 - Press Room
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
London Fashion Week SS14 - Topshop Unique - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals