Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Moss > Kate Moss Filmography

Kate Moss Filmography

Kate Moss

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Katherine Moss

Birth Date :

January 16, 1974

Birth Place :

Addiscomb, Croydon, Surrey, UK

Claim to fame :

As the face of Calvin Klein
The Last Impresario InfoThe Last Impresario (2013)
stars as Herself - Interviewee


The 4 Dreams of Miss X (2007) - VI


Blackadder Back & Forth (1999)
stars as Maid Marian/Queen Marian


Inferno! (1992) - TM


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015