Home > Celebrity > K > Kat Dennings

Kat Dennings

Kat Dennings

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katherine Litwack

Birth Date :

June 13, 1986

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Marla in "The 40 Year Old Virgin" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Kat Dennings and Beth Behrs Appear on Extra - behrs-dennings-extra-02
Kat Dennings and Beth Behrs Appear on Extra - behrs-dennings-extra-01
Kat Dennings and Beth Behrs Appear on Extra - behrs-dennings-extra-03
Kat Dennings in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - dennings-behrs-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-01
Kat Dennings in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - kat-dennings-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-01
Kat Dennings in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - kat-dennings-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-02

Filmography


2014 : Suburban Gothic
2013 : Thor: The Dark World
2012 : Renee
2011 : 2 Broke Girls (TV)
2011 : Thor
2010 : Daydream Nation
2009 : Shorts
2009 : American Dad! (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links