Home > Celebrity > K > Kat Dennings > Kat Dennings Profile

Kat Dennings Profile

Kat Dennings

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katherine Litwack

Birth Date :

June 13, 1986

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Marla in "The 40 Year Old Virgin" (2005)

Kat Dennings Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Marla in "The 40 Year Old Virgin" (2005)

Kat Dennings Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katherine Litwack

Birth Date

June 13, 1986

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 4.5

Nationality

American

Kat Dennings Family


Father

Gerald J. Litwack

Mother

Ellen Judith Litwack

Brother

Geoffrey S. Litwack (older)

Relation

Nick Zano (actor, Dec-2011 - 2014), Josh Groban (singer, 2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kat Dennings Pictures


2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Press Room
The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
2014 Carousel of Hope Ball Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala