Home > Celebrity > J > Juno Temple

Juno Temple

Juno Temple

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Juno Violet Temple

Birth Date :

July 21, 1989

Birth Place :

UK

Claim to fame :

As Polly Hart in "Notes on a Scandal" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Juno Temple in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - juno-temple-premiere-maleficent-05
Juno Temple in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - juno-temple-premiere-maleficent-04
Juno Temple in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - juno-temple-premiere-maleficent-03
Juno Temple in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - juno-temple-premiere-maleficent-02
Juno Temple in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - juno-temple-premiere-maleficent-01
Juno Temple in Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere - juno-temple-premiere-afternoon-delight-01

Filmography


2015 : Len & Co.
2015 : Black Mass
2014 : Untitled HBO/Rock 'N' Roll Project
2014 : Safelight
2014 : Far from the Madding Crowd
2014 : Maleficent
2014 : Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2013 : Horns
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter