Home > Celebrity > J > Juno Temple > Juno Temple Profile

Juno Temple Profile

Juno Temple

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Juno Violet Temple

Birth Date :

July 21, 1989

Birth Place :

UK

Claim to fame :

As Polly Hart in "Notes on a Scandal" (2006)

Juno Temple Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Polly Hart in "Notes on a Scandal" (2006)

Juno Temple Personal Fact


Birth Name

Juno Violet Temple

Birth Date

July 21, 1989

Birth Place

UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Enmore Primary School
  • Attended Bedales School
  • Attended King's College, Taunton

Juno Temple Family


Father

Julien Temple

Mother

Amanda Temple

Brother

Leo Temple, Felix Temple

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juno Temple Pictures


World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere
Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For