Home > Celebrity > J > Juno Temple > Juno Temple Awards

Juno Temple Awards

Juno Temple

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Juno Violet Temple

Birth Date :

July 21, 1989

Birth Place :

UK

Claim to fame :

As Polly Hart in "Notes on a Scandal" (2006)

BAFTA Awards


2013

Won EE Rising Star Award


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juno Temple Pictures


World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere
Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere
Horns UK Premiere - Arrivals
Afternoon Delight - Los Angeles Premiere