Home > Celebrity > J > Jim Carrey > Jim Carrey Discography

Jim Carrey Discography

Jim Carrey

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Eugene Carrey

Birth Date :

January 17, 1962

Birth Place :

Newmarket, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Ace Ventura in "Ace Ventura: Pet Detective" (1994)
Cuban Pete
Release year : 1994
Label : Chaos
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter