Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremih > Jeremih Discography

Jeremih Discography

Jeremih

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Jeremih Felton

Birth Date :

July 17, 1987

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Birthday Sex" (2009)
Thumpy Johnson
Release year : 2014
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
No More
Release year : 2014
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
N.O.M.A (Not on My Album)
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
Late Night
Release year : 2014
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Late Nights with Jeremih
Release year : 2012
Label : Self-released
Genre : R&B
All About You
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Music Group
Genre : R&B
Jeremih
Release year : 2009
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter