Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremih > Jeremih Trivia

Jeremih Trivia

Jeremih

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Jeremih Felton

Birth Date :

July 17, 1987

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Birthday Sex" (2009)
He skipped his junior year and graduated from senior high school when he was 16.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremih Pictures


2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Jeremih Celebrates His 23rd Birthday
Chicago's 107.5 FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak
Jeremih Performs During SpringFest-Best of The Best Miami 2011
Chicago's 107.5 FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak
Chicago's 107.5 FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak
Jeremih Performs During SpringFest-Best of The Best Miami 2011
Jeremih Performs During SpringFest-Best of The Best Miami 2011
Jeremih Performs During SpringFest-Best of The Best Miami 2011