Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Von Oy

Jenna Von Oy

Jenna Von Oy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Jean Von Oy

Birth Date :

May 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Connecticut, USA

Spouse :

Brad Bratcher (computer consultant, 10-Oct-10)

Claim to fame :

As Six LeMeure in TV series "Blossom" (1990)

Latest News


Jenna Von Oy of 'Blossom' to Welcome Baby Girl in June

January 21, 2012 03:05:17 GMT

Another TV star is going to get a taste of motherhood. , the actress famous for her portrayal of Six LeMeure on NBC's "Blossom", has just announced that she and her husband, Brad Bratcher, are expecting their first child, revealing she is due to give birth to a baby girl in June.
...

Jenna Von Oy Got Married in Low-Key Ceremony

October 26, 2010 03:35:26 GMT

Former "Blossom" star married her fiance in a low-key ceremony in her hometown of Newtown, Connecticut earlier this month. The actress has been dating computer data consultant Brad Bratcher for two years and they became engaged on New Year's Eve.
...

Picture Gallery


Jenna Von Oy in OK! Magazine and BritWeek Celebrate The Oscars - jenna-von-oy-ok-magazine-and-britweek-celebrate-the-oscars-04 Jenna Von Oy in OK! Magazine and BritWeek Celebrate The Oscars - jenna-von-oy-ok-magazine-and-britweek-celebrate-the-oscars-01 Jenna Von Oy in OK! Magazine and BritWeek Celebrate The Oscars - jenna-von-oy-ok-magazine-and-britweek-celebrate-the-oscars-02 Jenna Von Oy in OK! Magazine and BritWeek Celebrate The Oscars - jenna-von-oy-ok-magazine-and-britweek-celebrate-the-oscars-03 Jenna Von Oy in "Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-014207 Jenna Von Oy in "Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-080301 Jenna Von Oy in "Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-080303 The Jenna Von Oy Breathing Room Album Release Party - von-oy-all-4-one-breathing-room-album-release-party-01 The Jenna Von Oy Breathing Room Album Release Party - von-oy-penn-breathing-room-album-release-party-01 The Jenna Von Oy Breathing Room Album Release Party - jenna-von-oy-breathing-room-album-release-party-03 The Jenna Von Oy Breathing Room Album Release Party - jenna-von-oy-breathing-room-album-release-party-02 The Jenna Von Oy Breathing Room Album Release Party - jenna-von-oy-breathing-room-album-release-party-01 The Jenna Von Oy 'Breathing Room' Album Release Party - wenn1603240 Jenna Von Oy in The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers - jenna-von-oy-premiere-the-gold-diggers-06 Jenna Von Oy in The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers - jenna-von-oy-premiere-the-gold-diggers-05 Jenna Von Oy in The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers - jenna-von-oy-premiere-the-gold-diggers-04 Jenna Von Oy in The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers - jenna-von-oy-premiere-the-gold-diggers-03 Jenna Von Oy in The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers - jenna-von-oy-premiere-the-gold-diggers-02 Jenna Von Oy in The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers - jenna-von-oy-premiere-the-gold-diggers-01 Jenna Von Oy in The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers - jenna-von-oy-premiere-the-gold-diggers-07
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter