Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Von Oy > Jenna Von Oy Awards

Jenna Von Oy Awards

Jenna Von Oy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Jean Von Oy

Birth Date :

May 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Six LeMeure in TV series "Blossom" (1990)

Young Artist Awards


1994

Won Young Artist Award
category Best Youth Comedienne for Blossom (1991) (TV)

1993

Won Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actress Co-starring in a Television Series for Blossom (1991) (TV)

1992

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actress Co-starring in a Television Series for Blossom (1991) (TV)

1991

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actress Starring in a New Television Series for Lenny (1990) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Von Oy Pictures


The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers
The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers
The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers
"Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Gold Diggers
OK! Magazine and BritWeek Celebrate The Oscars
The Jenna Von Oy Breathing Room Album Release Party
OK! Magazine and BritWeek Celebrate The Oscars
The Jenna Von Oy Breathing Room Album Release Party