Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Von Oy > Jenna Von Oy Filmography

Jenna Von Oy Filmography

Jenna Von Oy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Jean Von Oy

Birth Date :

May 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Six LeMeure in TV series "Blossom" (1990)
Lukewarm (2012)
stars as Rose


The 30-Day Challenge (2011)


Dr. Dolittle 3 (2006) - VI
stars as Gracie (voice)


Marsha Potter Gets a Life (2005) - TM


Final Breakdown (2002) aka Turnaround
stars as Kellie


What's with Andy (2001) - TV
stars as Jen


The Parkers (1999) - TV
stars as Stevie Van Lowe


Lands of Lore 3 (1999) - VG
stars as Sioned (voice)


Pepper Ann (1997) - TV aka Disney's Pepper Ann
stars as Trinket St. Blaire


Dying to Belong (1997) - TM
stars as Shelby Blake


She Cried No (1996) - TM aka Freshman Fall
stars as Jordan


Family Values (1995) - TV
stars as Phoebe Huck


Family Values (1995) - TM
stars as Beebee Huck


A Goofy Movie (1995)
stars as Stacey


Blossom (1990) - TM
stars as Six


Lenny (1990) - TV
stars as Kelly Callahan


Blossom (1990) - TV
stars as Six LeMeure


Born on the Fourth of July (1989)
stars as Young Suzanne


At Mother's Request (1987) - TM
stars as Audrey Schreuder


The Kingdom Chums: Little David's Adventure (1986) - TM
stars as Mary Ann


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hilary Duff
Hilary Duff Leaving The Gym
Jul 09, 2014
Nicole Scherzinger
Nicole Scherzinger Arriving at Scotts Seafood Restaurant
Jul 09, 2014
Kim Kardashian
Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture Fall-Winter 2014-2015 - Valentino - Outside Arrivals
Jul 09, 2014
Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba Attends A Meeting in Beverly Hills
Jul 09, 2014
Gwen Stefani, No Doubt
Gwen Stefani Arriving at An Acupuncture Appointment
Jul 09, 2014
Kristen Stewart
Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture Fall-Winter 2014-2015 - Chanel - Outside Arrivals
Jul 08, 2014
Courtney Love
On The Set of Sons of Anarchy
Jul 08, 2014