Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Fischer

Jenna Fischer

Jenna Fischer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Regina Marie Fischer

Birth Date :

March 07, 1974

Birth Place :

Ft. Wayne, Indiana, USA

Spouse :

James Gunn (director, 7-Oct-00 - July-2007), Lee Kirk (writer, since 3-Jul-10)

Claim to fame :

As Pam Beesly in TV series "The Office"

Picture Gallery


Jenna Fischer in Entertainment Weekly's Pre-Emmy Party - Arrivals - jenna-fischer-entertainment-weekly-s-pre-emmy-party-01
Jenna Fischer in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jenna-fischer-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02
Jenna Fischer in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jenna-fischer-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01
Jenna Fischer in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - jenna-fischer-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-01
Jenna Fischer in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - jenna-fischer-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-02
Jenna Fischer in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - jenna-fischer-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter