Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Fischer > Jenna Fischer Filmography

Jenna Fischer Filmography

Jenna Fischer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Regina Marie Fischer

Birth Date :

March 07, 1974

Birth Place :

Ft. Wayne, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pam Beesly in TV series "The Office"
You, Me, and the End of the World InfoYou, Me, and the End of the World (2015) - TV aka "Apocalypse"
stars as Rhonda McNeil


Kiss Me InfoKiss Me (2015)


Are You Here InfoAre You Here (2013) aka "You Are Here"
stars as Alli


The Giant Mechanical Man InfoThe Giant Mechanical Man (2012)
stars as Janice


Hall Pass InfoHall Pass (2011)
stars as Maggie


A Little Help InfoA Little Help (2011)
stars as Laura


Solitary Man InfoSolitary Man (2010)
stars as Susan Porter


The Promotion InfoThe Promotion (2008)
stars as Jen Stauber


Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story InfoWalk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story (2007) aka Walk Hard
stars as Darlene Madison


The Brothers Solomon InfoThe Brothers Solomon (2007)
stars as Michelle


Blades of Glory InfoBlades of Glory (2007)
stars as Katie Van Waldenberg


Slither InfoSlither (2006) aka Incisions
stars as Shelby


Lucky 13 (2005)
stars as Sorority Girl 1


Six Feet Under (2005) - TV
stars as Sharon Kinney


The Office InfoThe Office (2005) - TV
stars as Pam Beesly


LolliLove (2004)
stars as Jenna


The Women InfoThe Women (2004)
stars as Leslie


Employee of the Month InfoEmployee of the Month (2004)
stars as Whisper


Rubbing Charlie (2003) - TM


Melvin Goes to Dinner (2003)
stars as Hostess


Doggie Tails, Vol. 1: Lucky's First Sleep-Over (2003) - VI
stars as Kelsey


Superficiales, Les (2002)
stars as Bitchy French Girl


Les superficiales (2002)
stars as Bitchy French Girl


Picking Up Chicks with Harland Williams (2001)
stars as Dog Walker #1


Undeclared (2001) - TV
stars as Betty


Picking Up Chicks with Harland Williams (2001)
stars as Dog Walker


The Specials (2000)
stars as College Girl


Born Champion (1998)
stars as Wendy Miller


Channel 493 (1998)
stars as Rane


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015