Home > Celebrity > J > Jane Krakowski

Jane Krakowski

Jane Krakowski

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jane Krajkowski

Birth Date :

October 11, 1968

Birth Place :

Parsippany, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elaine Vassal in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1997 - 2002)

Picture Gallery


Jane Krakowski in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jane-krakowski-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-04
Jane Krakowski in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jane-krakowski-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03
Jane Krakowski in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jane-krakowski-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02
Jane Krakowski in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jane-krakowski-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01
Jane Krakowski in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jane-krakowski-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-05
Jane Krakowski in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - jane-krakowski-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-03

Filmography


2015 : Pixels
2014 : Dead Boss
2014 : Adult Beginners
2014 : Big Stone Gap
2009 : The Vampire's Assistant
2009 : TV's 50 Funniest Catch Phrases
2008 : A Muppets Christmas: Letters to Santa
2008 : Kit Kittredge: An American Girl
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter