Home > Celebrity > J > Jane Krakowski > Jane Krakowski Discography

Jane Krakowski Discography

Jane Krakowski

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jane Krajkowski

Birth Date :

October 11, 1968

Birth Place :

Parsippany, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elaine Vassal in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1997 - 2002)
The Laziest Gal in Town
Release year : 2010
Label : DRG Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter