Home > Celebrity > J > James Morrison > James Morrison Profile

James Morrison Profile

James Morrison

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock/soul singer

Birth Name :

James Morrison Catchpole

Birth Date :

July 10, 1984

Birth Place :

Rugby, Warwickshire, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Undiscovered" (2006)

James Morrison Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/rock/soul singer

Popular for

Debut album "Undiscovered" (2006)

James Morrison Personal Fact


Birth Name

James Morrison Catchpole

Birth Date

July 10, 1984

Birth Place

Rugby, Warwickshire, England

Nationality

British

James Morrison Family


Relation

Gill (former nurse)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Morrison Pictures


James Morrison Performing Live at The O2 Academy
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
James Morrison Performing Live
James Morrison Performing Live
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
James Morrison Performing Live at The O2 Academy
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival