Home > Celebrity > J > James Morrison > James Morrison Discography

James Morrison Discography

James Morrison

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock/soul singer

Birth Name :

James Morrison Catchpole

Birth Date :

July 10, 1984

Birth Place :

Rugby, Warwickshire, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Undiscovered" (2006)
The Awakening
Release year : 2011
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Songs for You, Truths for Me (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2009
Label : Polydor
Genre : Rock
Songs for You, Truths for Me
Release year : 2008
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Undiscovered
Release year : 2007
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter