Home > Celebrity > J > James Morrison

James Morrison

James Morrison

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock/soul singer

Birth Name :

James Morrison Catchpole

Birth Date :

July 10, 1984

Birth Place :

Rugby, Warwickshire, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Undiscovered" (2006)

Picture Gallery


James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival - james-morrison-10-giorni-suonati-festival-08
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival - james-morrison-10-giorni-suonati-festival-01
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival - james-morrison-10-giorni-suonati-festival-02
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival - james-morrison-10-giorni-suonati-festival-03
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival - james-morrison-10-giorni-suonati-festival-04
James Morrison Performs at The 10 Giorni Suonati Festival - james-morrison-10-giorni-suonati-festival-05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter