Home > Celebrity > J > Jack Johnson > Jack Johnson Discography

Jack Johnson Discography

Jack Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, rock singer, songwriter, surfer

Birth Name :

Jack Hody Johnson

Birth Date :

May 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Oahu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Brushfire Fairytales" (2001)
From Here to Now to You
Release year : 2013
Label : Bushfire
Genre : Rock
Jack Johnson & Friends: The Best of Kokua Festival
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Music Group
Genre : Folk
To the Sea
Release year : 2010
Label : Brushfire
Genre : Rock
En Concert [Live]
Release year : 2009
Label : Brushfire
Genre : Rock
Sleep Through the Static
Release year : 2008
Label : Brushfire
Genre : Rock
Curious George
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
In Between Dreams
Release year : 2005
Label : Brushfire
Genre : Rock
On and On
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Thicker Than Water
Release year : 2003
Label : Brushfire
Genre : Rock
September Sessions
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Brushfire Fairytales
Release year : 2001
Label : Grandmaster
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter