Home > Celebrity > J > Ja Rule > Ja Rule Discography

Ja Rule Discography

Ja Rule

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Atkins

Birth Date :

March 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Can't I Get A..." (1998)
The Renaissance Project
Release year : 2012
Label : Mpire
Genre : Rap
Icon
Release year : 2012
Label : Motown
Genre : Rap
Pain Is Love 2 [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Fontana
Genre : Rap
Pain Is Love 2
Release year : 2012
Label : Fontana
Genre : Rap
Rule York
Release year : 2010
Label : Fontana
Genre : Rap
The Mirror
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Exodus
Release year : 2005
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
R.U.L.E.
Release year : 2004
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Blood in My Eye
Release year : 2003
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
7 Series Sampler: Pain Is Love
Release year : 2003
Label : Murder Inc
Genre : Rap
The Last Temptation
Release year : 2002
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Music Videos on DVD
Release year : 2002
Label : Make It or Break It
Genre : Rap
Pain Is Love
Release year : 2001
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Rule 3:36
Release year : 2000
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Venni Vetti Vecci
Release year : 1999
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter