Home > Celebrity > G > Gloria Estefan > Gloria Estefan Discography

Gloria Estefan Discography

Gloria Estefan

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Gloria Maria Milagrosa Fajardo

Birth Date :

September 01, 1957

Birth Place :

Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

Album "Cuts Both Ways" (1989)
The Standards
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Music Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Miss Little Havana
Release year : 2011
Label : Crescent Moon
Genre : Rock
Mis Favoritas
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony U.S. Latin
Genre : Rock
90 Millas
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Oye Mi Canto: Los Exitos
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony Discos
Genre : Rock
Amor y Suerte: Exitos Romanticos
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Unwrapped
Release year : 2003
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits, Vol. 2
Release year : 2001
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Alma Caribena
Release year : 2000
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Gloria!
Release year : 1998
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Let It Loose/Cuts Both Ways/Into the Light
Release year : 1998
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Destiny
Release year : 1996
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
12" Mixes
Release year : 1996
Label : Tristar
Genre : Rock
Abriendo Puertas
Release year : 1995
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Hold Me, Thrill Me, Kiss Me
Release year : 1994
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Mi Tierra
Release year : 1993
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Christmas Through Your Eyes
Release year : 1993
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Twelve Inch Mixes
Release year : 1993
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 1992
Label : Epic, Sony, Sony International
Genre : Rock
Into the Light
Release year : 1991
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
12" Remix Collection
Release year : 1990
Label : Alex
Genre : Rock
Exitos de Gloria Estefan
Release year : 1990
Label : Sony, Sony Discos, Sony International
Genre : Rock
Cuts Both Ways
Release year : 1989
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Let It Loose
Release year : 1987
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Primitive Love
Release year : 1985
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
A Toda Maquina
Release year : 1984
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Eyes of Innocence
Release year : 1984
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Rio
Release year : 1982
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Otra Vez
Release year : 1981
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
MSM
Release year : 1980
Genre : Rock
Imported
Release year : 1979
Genre : Rock
Miami Sound Machine
Release year : 1978
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Renacer
Release year : 1977
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter