Home > Celebrity > F > Flo Rida > Flo Rida Profile

Flo Rida Profile

Flo Rida

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Tremar Dillard

Birth Date :

September 17, 1979

Birth Place :

Opa-Locka, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Low" (2007)

Flo Rida Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Low" (2007)

Flo Rida Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tremar Dillard

Birth Date

September 17, 1979

Birth Place

Opa-Locka, Florida, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended University of Nevada, Las Vegas
  • Attended Barry University, Miami Shores, Florida

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Flo Rida Pictures


Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
Flo Rida Performs on The Today Show as Part of NBC's Toyota Concert Series
Flo Rida Performs on The Today Show as Part of NBC's Toyota Concert Series
Flo Rida Performs on The Today Show as Part of NBC's Toyota Concert Series
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
Flo Rida Performs on The Today Show as Part of NBC's Toyota Concert Series
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
Flo Rida Performs on The Today Show as Part of NBC's Toyota Concert Series