Home > Celebrity > F > Flo Rida > Flo Rida Discography

Flo Rida Discography

Flo Rida

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Tremar Dillard

Birth Date :

September 17, 1979

Birth Place :

Opa-Locka, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Low" (2007)
Good Feeling [EP]
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Wild Ones
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Only One Rida (Part 2)
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Only One Flo (Part 1)
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
R.O.O.T.S.
Release year : 2009
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Mail on Sunday
Release year : 2008
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter