Home > Celebrity > F > Fiona Apple > Fiona Apple Profile

Fiona Apple Profile

Fiona Apple

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Fiona Apple McAfee Maggart

Birth Date :

September 13, 1977

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Criminal" from album "Tidal" (1996)

Fiona Apple Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Criminal" from album "Tidal" (1996)

Fiona Apple Personal Fact


Birth Name

Fiona Apple McAfee Maggart

Birth Date

September 13, 1977

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blond

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Home schooled

Fiona Apple Family


Father

Brandon Maggart

Mother

Diane McAfee

Brother

Spencer Maggart (director, older, half), Garett Maggart (actor, b. 24-May-69)

Sister

Maude Maggart (cabaret singer, older)

Relation

Paul Thomas Anderson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Fiona Apple Pictures


Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour
Fiona Apple Performs During Her Every Single Night Tour