Home > Celebrity > F > Fiona Apple > Fiona Apple Discography

Fiona Apple Discography

Fiona Apple

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Fiona Apple McAfee Maggart

Birth Date :

September 13, 1977

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Criminal" from album "Tidal" (1996)
The Idler Wheel...
Release year : 2012
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
The Idler Wheel...[Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas
Release year : 2006
Label : Disney
Genre : Rock
Extraordinary Machine
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Paper Bag
Release year : 2000
Label : Phantom Sound & Visi
Genre : Rock
When the Pawn Hits the Conflicts He Thinks Like a King...
Release year : 1999
Label : Clean Slate/Epic
Genre : Rock
Tidal
Release year : 1996
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter